search user

Britney Spears

Born: 1982 in Kentwood, LA, USA
Primarily working as: Singer
Also known as: Britney Jean Spears (birth name)
So far we've got credits spanning the years 1999 to 2009.

Works

2009
Britney Spears - If U Seek Amy
Artist
Music Video
2009
Britney Spears - Radar
Artist
Music Video
2008
Britney Spears - Womanizer
Artist
Music Video
2008
Britney Spears - Circus
Artist
Music Video
2007
Britney Spears - Piece Of Me
Artist
Music Video
2007
Britney Spears - Gimme More
Artist
Music Video
2005
Britney Spears - Someday (I Will Understand)
Artist
Music Video
2005
Britney Spears - Do Somethin'
Artist
Music Video
2004
Britney Spears - Toxic
Artist
Music Video
2004
Britney Spears - Everytime
Artist
Music Video
2004
Britney Spears - My Prerogative
Artist
Music Video
2003
Britney Spears feat. Madonna - Me Against The Music
Artist
Music Video
2002
Britney Spears - Boys
Artist
Music Video
2002
Britney Spears feat. Pharrell - Boys (version 2: co-ed remix)
Artist
Music Video
2002
Britney Spears - Overprotected (version 2: Darkchild Remix)
Artist
Music Video
2002
Britney Spears - Overprotected (version 1)
Artist
Music Video
2001
Britney Spears - Don't Let Me Be The Last To Know
Artist
Music Video
2001
Pepsi - The Joy Of Pepsi (Britney Spears)
Actress
TV Commercial
2001
Britney Spears - I'm Not A Girl, Not Yet A Woman
Artist
Music Video
2001
Britney Spears - I'm A Slave 4 U
Artist
Music Video
2000
Britney Spears - Stronger
Artist
Music Video
2000
Britney Spears - Lucky
Artist, Actress
Music Video
2000
Britney Spears - Oops!... I Did It Again
Artist
Music Video
1999
Britney Spears - From The Bottom Of My Broken Heart
Artist
Music Video
1999
Britney Spears - Born To Make You Happy
Artist
Music Video
1999
Britney Spears - (You Drive Me) Crazy
Artist
Music Video
1999
Britney Spears - ... Baby One More Time
Actress, Artist
Music Video
1999
Britney Spears - Sometimes
Artist
Music Video
 
Britney Spears - I Love Rock 'N' Roll
Artist
Music Video
 
Britney Spears - Lonely
Artist
Music Video
 
Michael Jackson & Britney Spears - The Way You Make Me Feel (live)
Artist
Music Video
 
Britney Spears - Break the Ice
Artist
Music Video
 
Britney Spears - Me Against The Music
Artist
Music Video
 
Britney Spears - Hit Me Baby (One More Time)
Artist
Music Video
 
Britney Spears - Oops I Did it Again
Artist
Music Video
Edit
Tell us what you like, or dislike:

(Optional) Leave your email to let us contact you to follow up on your feedback. Your email address will be kept private.

Leave feedback!  X