search user

Ashley Tisdale

Primarily working as: Singer
Also known as: Ashley Michelle Tisdale
So far we've got credits spanning the years 2007 to 2008.

Works

2008
Ashley Tisdale - Be Good To Me (version 2: Germany exclusive)
Artist
Music Video
2008
Ashley Tisdale - Be Good To Me (version 1: US version)
Artist
Music Video
2007
Ashley Tisdale - He Said She Said (version 1: high school version)
Artist
Music Video
2007
Ashley Tisdale - He Said She Said (version 2: club version)
Artist
Music Video
 
Ashley Tisdale - Not Like That
Artist
Music Video
 
Ashley Tisdale - It's Alright, It's OK
Artist
Music Video
 
Ashley Tisdale - Be Good To Me
Artist
Music Video
 
Ashley Tisdale - Suddenly
Artist
Music Video

Additional Details

Ashley Michelle Tisdale (born July 2, 1985) is an American actress and singer known for her roles with Disney. Tisdale's first major Disney role started in 2005 with The Suite Life of Zack & Cody as Maddie Fitzpatrick. At the same time, she began her music career as part of the Disney Channel Circle of Stars, who sang "A Dream Is a Wish Your Heart Makes", and she next played Sharpay Evans in the High School Musical film series.
Edit
-
Tell us what you like, or dislike:

(Optional) Leave your email to let us contact you to follow up on your feedback. Your email address will be kept private.

Leave feedback!  X