search user

Hilary Duff

Born: 28.09.1987, Houston, Texas
American actress and singer

Primarily working as: Singer
Also known as: Hilary Erhard Duff
So far we've got credits spanning the years 2003 to 2005.

Works

2005
Hilary Duff - Wake Up
Artist
Music Video
2004
Hilary Duff - Fly
Album, Artist
Music Video
2003
Hilary Duff - So Yesterday
Artist
Music Video
2003
Hilary Duff - Come Clean
Artist
Music Video
 
Hilary Duff - Awful (Live Mix)
Artist
Music Video
Edit
Tell us what you like, or dislike:

(Optional) Leave your email to let us contact you to follow up on your feedback. Your email address will be kept private.

Leave feedback!  X